Début jeudi à :
séance de
Animé par
Disponibilité:
Cours complet
Début jeudi à :
séance de
Animé par
Disponibilité:
Cours complet
Jour : Lundi
Date : 03-10-2022
Horaire : 19:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 03-10-2022
Horaire : 17:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 03-10-2022
Horaire : 15:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 03-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 20)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 03-10-2022
Horaire : 17:30
Durée : 02:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 10)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 03-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 02:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 11)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 03-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux :
(Salle 10)
-
Jour : Lundi
Date : 03-10-2022
Horaire : 20:00
Durée : 02:00
Lieux : UP
(Amphithéâtre)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 03-10-2022
Horaire : 15:00
Durée : 02:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 2)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 03-10-2022
Horaire : 14:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 04-10-2022
Horaire : 17:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 04-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 12)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 04-10-2022
Horaire : 16:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 04-10-2022
Horaire : 10:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 04-10-2022
Horaire : 17:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 12)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 04-10-2022
Horaire : 17:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : Ecole Glacis du Château
(Salle 1 - 1er étage)
15 Glacis du Château - 57230 BITCHE
Jour : Mardi
Date : 04-10-2022
Horaire : 14:00
Durée : 03:00
Lieux :
Jour : Mardi
Date : 04-10-2022
Horaire : 18:15
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 04-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 20)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 04-10-2022
Horaire : 18:15
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 2)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 05-10-2022
Horaire : 09:00
Durée : 02:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 05-10-2022
Horaire : 16:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 05-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 05-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 02:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 11)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 05-10-2022
Horaire : 18:00
Durée : 01:15
Lieux : UP
(Salle 10)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 05-10-2022
Horaire : 14:00
Durée : 01:15
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 05-10-2022
Horaire : 09:00
Durée : 03:00
Lieux : En extérieur
-
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 05-10-2022
Horaire : 09:00
Durée : 03:00
Lieux :
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 05-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 20)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 05-10-2022
Horaire : 18:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : Ecole Glacis du Château
(Salle 1 - 1er étage)
15 Glacis du Château - 57230 BITCHE
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 05-10-2022
Horaire : 19:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : Ecole Glacis du Château
(Salle 1 - 1er étage)
15 Glacis du Château - 57230 BITCHE
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 05-10-2022
Horaire : 17:30
Durée : 03:00
Lieux : UP
(Cafétéria)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 05-10-2022
Horaire : 18:15
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 2)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 06-10-2022
Horaire : 18:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Amphithéâtre)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 06-10-2022
Horaire : 08:45
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 06-10-2022
Horaire : 10:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 06-10-2022
Horaire : 09:00
Durée : 02:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 2)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 06-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 02:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 20)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 06-10-2022
Horaire : 19:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Amphithéâtre)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 06-10-2022
Horaire : 17:30
Durée : 03:00
Lieux : UP
(Cafétéria)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 06-10-2022
Horaire : 09:00
Durée : 02:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 06-10-2022
Horaire : 18:15
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 2)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 06-10-2022
Horaire : 20:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 2)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 07-10-2022
Horaire : 17:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 2)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 07-10-2022
Horaire : 10:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 07-10-2022
Horaire : 20:00
Durée : 02:30
Lieux : UP
(Cafétéria)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 07-10-2022
Horaire : 16:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 07-10-2022
Horaire : 10:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 07-10-2022
Horaire : 18:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 07-10-2022
Horaire : 18:15
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 07-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 20)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 07-10-2022
Horaire : 14:00
Durée : 03:00
Lieux :
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 07-10-2022
Horaire : 17:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 11)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Samedi
Date : 08-10-2022
Horaire : 10:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 20)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Samedi
Date : 08-10-2022
Horaire : 09:00
Durée : 03:00
Lieux : UP
(Cafétéria)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 10-10-2022
Horaire : 19:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 10-10-2022
Horaire : 17:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 10-10-2022
Horaire : 15:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 10-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 20)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 10-10-2022
Horaire : 17:30
Durée : 02:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 10)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 10-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 02:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 11)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 10-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux :
(Salle 10)
-
Jour : Lundi
Date : 10-10-2022
Horaire : 15:00
Durée : 02:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 2)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 10-10-2022
Horaire : 14:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 11-10-2022
Horaire : 18:00
Durée : 02:00
Lieux : UP
(Amphithéâtre)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 11-10-2022
Horaire : 17:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 11-10-2022
Horaire : 14:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 2)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 11-10-2022
Horaire : 18:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 2)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 11-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 12)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 11-10-2022
Horaire : 16:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 11-10-2022
Horaire : 10:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 11-10-2022
Horaire : 09:00
Durée : 03:00
Lieux : Musée des Techniques Faïencières
(Atelier)
125 avenue de la Blies - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 11-10-2022
Horaire : 14:00
Durée : 03:00
Lieux : Musée des Techniques Faïencières
(Atelier)
125 avenue de la Blies - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 11-10-2022
Horaire : 17:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 12)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 11-10-2022
Horaire : 17:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : Ecole Glacis du Château
(Salle 1 - 1er étage)
15 Glacis du Château - 57230 BITCHE
Jour : Mardi
Date : 11-10-2022
Horaire : 18:15
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 11-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 20)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 11-10-2022
Horaire : 18:15
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 2)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 12-10-2022
Horaire : 09:00
Durée : 02:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 12-10-2022
Horaire : 16:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 12-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 12-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 02:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 11)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 12-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 20)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 12-10-2022
Horaire : 18:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : Ecole Glacis du Château
(Salle 1 - 1er étage)
15 Glacis du Château - 57230 BITCHE
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 12-10-2022
Horaire : 19:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : Ecole Glacis du Château
(Salle 1 - 1er étage)
15 Glacis du Château - 57230 BITCHE
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 12-10-2022
Horaire : 17:30
Durée : 03:00
Lieux : UP
(Cafétéria)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 12-10-2022
Horaire : 09:00
Durée : 03:00
Lieux :
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 12-10-2022
Horaire : 12:00
Durée : 02:00
Lieux :
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 12-10-2022
Horaire : 14:30
Durée : 03:00
Lieux :
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 12-10-2022
Horaire : 18:15
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 2)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 13-10-2022
Horaire : 18:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Amphithéâtre)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 13-10-2022
Horaire : 08:45
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 13-10-2022
Horaire : 10:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 13-10-2022
Horaire : 19:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Amphithéâtre)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 13-10-2022
Horaire : 17:30
Durée : 03:00
Lieux : UP
(Cafétéria)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 13-10-2022
Horaire : 09:00
Durée : 02:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 13-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : Ecole Glacis du Château
(Salle 1 - 1er étage)
15 Glacis du Château - 57230 BITCHE
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 13-10-2022
Horaire : 18:15
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 2)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 13-10-2022
Horaire : 20:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 2)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 14-10-2022
Horaire : 17:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 2)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 14-10-2022
Horaire : 10:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 14-10-2022
Horaire : 16:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 14-10-2022
Horaire : 10:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 14-10-2022
Horaire : 18:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 14-10-2022
Horaire : 18:15
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 14-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 20)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 14-10-2022
Horaire : 14:00
Durée : 03:00
Lieux :
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 14-10-2022
Horaire : 17:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 11)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Samedi
Date : 15-10-2022
Horaire : 10:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 20)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Samedi
Date : 15-10-2022
Horaire : 09:00
Durée : 03:00
Lieux : UP
(Cafétéria)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 17-10-2022
Horaire : 19:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 17-10-2022
Horaire : 17:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 17-10-2022
Horaire : 15:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 17-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 20)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 17-10-2022
Horaire : 17:30
Durée : 02:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 10)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 17-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 02:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 11)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 17-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux :
(Salle 10)
-
Jour : Lundi
Date : 17-10-2022
Horaire : 15:00
Durée : 02:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 2)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 17-10-2022
Horaire : 14:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 18-10-2022
Horaire : 17:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 18-10-2022
Horaire : 14:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 2)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 18-10-2022
Horaire : 18:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 2)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 18-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 12)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 18-10-2022
Horaire : 16:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 18-10-2022
Horaire : 10:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 18-10-2022
Horaire : 09:00
Durée : 03:00
Lieux : Musée des Techniques Faïencières
(Atelier)
125 avenue de la Blies - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 18-10-2022
Horaire : 14:00
Durée : 03:00
Lieux : Musée des Techniques Faïencières
(Atelier)
125 avenue de la Blies - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 18-10-2022
Horaire : 17:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 12)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 18-10-2022
Horaire : 17:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : Ecole Glacis du Château
(Salle 1 - 1er étage)
15 Glacis du Château - 57230 BITCHE
Jour : Mardi
Date : 18-10-2022
Horaire : 18:15
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 18-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 20)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 18-10-2022
Horaire : 18:15
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 2)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 18-10-2022
Horaire : 18:00
Durée : 02:00
Lieux : UP
(Amphithéâtre)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 19-10-2022
Horaire : 09:00
Durée : 02:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 19-10-2022
Horaire : 16:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 19-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 19-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 02:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 11)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 19-10-2022
Horaire : 18:00
Durée : 01:15
Lieux : UP
(Salle 10)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 19-10-2022
Horaire : 14:00
Durée : 01:15
Lieux : UP
(Salle 10)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 19-10-2022
Horaire : 09:00
Durée : 03:00
Lieux : En extérieur
-
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 19-10-2022
Horaire : 09:00
Durée : 03:00
Lieux :
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 19-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 20)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 19-10-2022
Horaire : 18:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : Ecole Glacis du Château
(Salle 1 - 1er étage)
15 Glacis du Château - 57230 BITCHE
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 19-10-2022
Horaire : 19:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : Ecole Glacis du Château
(Salle 1 - 1er étage)
15 Glacis du Château - 57230 BITCHE
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 19-10-2022
Horaire : 17:30
Durée : 03:00
Lieux : UP
(Cafétéria)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 19-10-2022
Horaire : 18:15
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 2)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 20-10-2022
Horaire : 18:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Amphithéâtre)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 20-10-2022
Horaire : 08:45
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 20-10-2022
Horaire : 10:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 20-10-2022
Horaire : 09:00
Durée : 02:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 2)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 20-10-2022
Horaire : 19:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Amphithéâtre)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 20-10-2022
Horaire : 17:30
Durée : 03:00
Lieux : UP
(Cafétéria)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 20-10-2022
Horaire : 09:00
Durée : 02:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 20-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : Ecole Glacis du Château
(Salle 1 - 1er étage)
15 Glacis du Château - 57230 BITCHE
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 20-10-2022
Horaire : 18:15
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 2)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 20-10-2022
Horaire : 20:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 2)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 21-10-2022
Horaire : 17:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 2)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 21-10-2022
Horaire : 10:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 21-10-2022
Horaire : 16:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 21-10-2022
Horaire : 10:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 21-10-2022
Horaire : 18:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 21-10-2022
Horaire : 18:15
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 21-10-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 20)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 21-10-2022
Horaire : 17:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 11)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 24-10-2022
Horaire : 10:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 26-10-2022
Horaire : 09:00
Durée : 03:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 10)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 26-10-2022
Horaire : 13:00
Durée : 03:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 10)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 26-10-2022
Horaire : 10:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 27-10-2022
Horaire : 09:00
Durée : 03:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 10)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Jeudi
Date : 27-10-2022
Horaire : 13:00
Durée : 03:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 10)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 28-10-2022
Horaire : 10:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 31-10-2022
Horaire : 10:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 02-11-2022
Horaire : 10:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Vendredi
Date : 04-11-2022
Horaire : 10:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 07-11-2022
Horaire : 19:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 07-11-2022
Horaire : 17:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 07-11-2022
Horaire : 15:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 07-11-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 20)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 07-11-2022
Horaire : 17:30
Durée : 02:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 10)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 07-11-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 02:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 11)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 07-11-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux :
(Salle 10)
-
Jour : Lundi
Date : 07-11-2022
Horaire : 15:00
Durée : 02:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 2)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Lundi
Date : 07-11-2022
Horaire : 14:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 08-11-2022
Horaire : 12:45
Durée : 00:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 08-11-2022
Horaire : 18:00
Durée : 02:00
Lieux : UP
(Amphithéâtre)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 08-11-2022
Horaire : 17:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 08-11-2022
Horaire : 09:00
Durée : 01:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 08-11-2022
Horaire : 16:30
Durée : 01:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 2)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 08-11-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 12)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 08-11-2022
Horaire : 16:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 08-11-2022
Horaire : 10:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 08-11-2022
Horaire : 09:00
Durée : 03:00
Lieux : Musée des Techniques Faïencières
(Atelier)
125 avenue de la Blies - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 08-11-2022
Horaire : 14:00
Durée : 03:00
Lieux : Musée des Techniques Faïencières
(Atelier)
125 avenue de la Blies - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 08-11-2022
Horaire : 17:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 12)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 08-11-2022
Horaire : 17:00
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : Ecole Glacis du Château
(Salle 1 - 1er étage)
15 Glacis du Château - 57230 BITCHE
Jour : Mardi
Date : 08-11-2022
Horaire : 18:15
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 08-11-2022
Horaire : 18:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 20)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mardi
Date : 08-11-2022
Horaire : 18:15
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 2)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 09-11-2022
Horaire : 09:00
Durée : 02:00
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES
Jour : Mercredi
Date : 09-11-2022
Horaire : 16:30
Durée : 01:30
Lieux : UP
(Salle 1)
Place Jeanne D'Arc - 57200 SARREGUEMINES